Mo, Tä.Früh. 14:45
1
Alexa
Mo, PréBallett 15:45
Lara H.
Mo, Ballett I 16:45
Lara
Mo, Hip Hop Kids 16:45
Emily
Mo, Jazz Kids 17:45
Lara
Mo, Ballett Spitze 17:45
Anika
Mo, Higheel 19:00
Lara
Mo, Ballett I Erw. 19:00
Pauline
Mo, Hip Hop II Erw. 20:00
Emma
Mo, Body Alignment 20:00
Aminata
Di, Jazz Teens 16:30
Sara
Di, Contemp. Erw. 18:00
Pauline
Di, Contemp. Erw. 19:15
Di, Jazz I 19:00
Pauline
Di, Workout 20:15
Pauline
Mi, Tä.Früh. 14:45
Mi, Pré Ballett 15:45
Matea
Mi, Ballett I 16:45
Carolina
Mi, Contemp Teens 18:00
Anika
Mi, Ballett Spitze 19:15
Mi, Jazz Erw. 19:15
Mi, Ballett Anfäng. 20:30
Isabell Romanek
Mi, Contemporary II 20:30
Do, Tä.Früh. 14:45
Lina (Probestunde)
Do, Hip Hop Kids 15:45
Do, Breakdance 16:30
Oskar
Do, Breakdance 17:45
Hannes
Do, Hip Hop Teens.18:00
Marlene
Do, Hip Hop Erw. 19:15
Emma
Do, Jazz III 19:00
Nadine
Do, Dancehall 20:30
Leah
Fr, Tä.Früh 14:45
Zoey
Fr, Ballett I 15:45
Lara
Fr, Jazz Teens 17:00
Pauline
Fr, Jazz Gold 18:15
2
Marlene
Ella
Mimi
Aileen
Laura
Matilda
Hannah L.
Lisa
Martha
Maja
Lara
Anika
Emma
Leah
Leah
Janina
Greta R.
Emma Sch.
Matilda
Steffi
Emma
Carola
Steffi
Frieda
Moritz
Leoni R.
Ilaria
Martha
Madeline (Probestunde)
Sophie O.
Jil
Lara
Angela
3
Marla
Sophia H.
Charlotte
Aaliyah
Mimi
Emma R.
Alida
Lina
Luzie
Ann-Katrin
Ella
Steffi
Martha
Steffi
Lara
Maja H.
Philippa
Anna Marie
Emma R.
Nadine
Martha
Fabio Wirth
Aminata
Greta R.
Tino
Moritz
Anni
Anouk
Leonie
Emilia Yosef
Louisa
Anika
Pauline
4
Lukas
Sofia
Lotta
Ângelo
Leoni R.
Golda
Lisa Borstelmann
Jana
Hannah H.
Agata
Leoni R.
Luzie
Luisa
Luzie
Christine
Johanna Joppeck
Johanna N.
Johanna Kasperek
Isabelle
Aminata
Alida
Luzie
Mia
Anni
Tino
Alida
Challe
Ellie S. (Schnupperstunde)
Anni
Lara F
5
Finja
Melissa Sch.
Katharina
Louisa
Emma
Leonie
Lina
Lynn
Alida
Hannah H.
Emma
Emilia Yosef
Greta N.
Alena Probestunde
Madeline
Jana
Madeline
Zoé
Fällt aus!
Hannah R.
Hannah L.
Luzie
Mia
Sofia
Matilda
Steffi
6
Lisa V.
Chiara
Hannah
Martha
Challe
Jana
Charlotte
Leah
Leonie
Martha
Liah
Paulina H.
Tessa Probestunde
Challe
Lina
Leonie
Lotta
Timo
Medina
Philip
Luzie
Madeline (Probestunde)
Viktoria
Emma R.
7
Jana
Sofia
Aminata
Lizzy
Anni
Anni
Jana
Lara
Luzie
Sofia M.
Tara
Lizzy
Emily
Challe
Luise
Anni
Leticia
Leah
Leonie
Anni
Lisa Borstelmann
8
Lana
Luzie
Hannah L.
Anni
Lilli
Lina
Hannah H.
Johanna
Hannah L.
Emma S
Lizzy
Zilan Probe
Fabio wirth
Challe
Alena
Katja
9
Greta R.
Hannah H.
Anouk
Katja
Leonie
Corinna
Fabio wirth
Hannah L.
Jolie
Karo
Hannah L.
Tessa
Jeannette
10
Lea
Hannah R.
Fabio Wirth
Lisa
Challe
Samira L.
Marlene
Esther (Probestunde)
Lilli
11
Elena
Challe
Philip
Franka
Steffi
Vanessa A.
Aljona (Probestunde)
Maren
12
Louisa
Anouk
Alida
Hannah L.
Renata
Leah
Leah